Election Information
2012 General Election
Writein Candidates
Last updated on September 28, 2012 at 04:05:27 PM
Ken Bennett
Presidential Elector
Constitution
GOODE, VIRGIL
CLYMER, JIM
235 South Main Street
Rocky Mount, VA 24151
Telephone: (540)483-9030
Filerid: N/A


Electors
COCCIMIGLIO, BRENNAN
COCCIMIGLIO, DAN
COX, STEPHANIE
FROREICH, ERIC
FROREICH, JENNIFER
GONZALEZ, RODOLFO
HARAN, BOB
HOODENPYLE, JAMES
HOODENPYLE, SHANNON
HUBLER, EILEEN
HUBLER, MARK
Democratic
KNILL, DENNIS
GILDER, DAVID
PO Box 20282
Sedona, AZ 86341
Telephone: ( ) -
Filerid: N/A


Electors
BORRASSO, JENISE
GARCIA, RAYLENE
GILDER, DAVID
GOHEEN, ASHLEY
LABRIE, DANIEL
MAESTAS, ANTHONY
MEHENT, SHAUN
RAFFERTY, EMILY
ROSSETTI, FRANCES
SALTERBERG, WILLIAM
STIMPLE, HEATHER
Independent American
CHRISTENSEN, WILL
GIBBS, KENNETH
PO Box 982
Littlefield, AZ 86432
Telephone: ( ) -
Filerid: N/A


Electors
ANDERSON, DONNA
ANDERSON, MURRY
CHRISTENSEN, RUTH
DEMOTT, GEORGE
FRISBY, GEORGE
KANE, GLEN
KANE, MARJORIE ANN
PETERSON, KENNETH R.
PETERSON, LINDA
PETERSON, MELVIN
SCHOPPMANN, PATRICIA
Justice
ANDERSON, ROSS C. "ROCKY"
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS J.
PO Box 3868
Salt Lake City, UT 84110
Telephone: (801)990-5300
Filerid: N/A


Electors
BRICKETTO, TAMARA
CLIFFORD, COREY
COOMES, DAVID
HUNT, CHRIS
O'NEILL, WILLIAM
PAPINEAU, WILLIAM
PERRY, CAROLYN
PERRY, MICHAEL
SANDERS, CHARLES
SANDERS, KONNILAREE
SOUZA, CATHY
None
REED, JILL
CARY, TOM
PO Box 4372
Casper, WY 82604
Telephone: ( ) -
Filerid: N/A


Electors
FARIAS, JOHN
GORSKI, JOSEPH
HOLMES, ROBERT
JACKSON, DELOIS
KYLE, DOLORES
KYLE, WILLIAM J.
LEE, JENNIE
MILLER, BRUCE
SMREK, JOHN
TRUEBLOOD, DOROTHY
YOUNG, ANDREW
 
TITTLE, SHEILA "SAMM"
TURNER, MATTHEW
PO Box 5835
Fredericksburg, VA 22403
Telephone: ( ) -
Filerid: N/A


Electors
GRIMBLE, GAIL
HOYLE, SHARAN
MCCANN, CHRISTINE
MENDEZ, JOHNNY
OMOTE, JOY
RIOS, WILLIE J.
ROMERO, RICHARD
TERRIN, JOHN
WALKER, JOHNNY E.
WALKER, PATRICIA
WARNICK, LINDA
U.S. Senator
Independent
MANSPEAKER, DON
7436 North Heathcliff Avenue
Tucson, AZ 85741
Telephone: (000)000-0000
Filerid: N/A
 
WATTS, STEVEN
PO Box 28850
Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Telephone: (480)370-8374
Filerid: N/A
U.S. Representative in Congress - District No. 2
Libertarian
PROWELL, ANTHONY
7620 North Bellwether Drive
Tucson, AZ 85743
Telephone: ( ) -
Filerid: N/A
U.S. Representative in Congress - District No. 6
None
KETOVER, JAMES
8175 East Evans Road
Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Telephone: (480)276-1555
Filerid: N/A

State Senator - District No. 2
Republican
WOOLLEY, DON
PO Box 1598
Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Telephone: (520)256-5333
Filerid: 201200661
State Representative - District No. 13
Republican
"VAN", CLAIR
51 East Monroe
Buckeye, AZ 85326
Telephone: (928)252-6388
Filerid: 201200678
 
BROWN, CHERYL
PO Box 949
Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Telephone: (480)600-4384
Filerid: 201200677
 
GARCIA, ROBERT
4393 N 157th Lane
Goodyear, AZ 85395
Telephone: (602)361-3477
Filerid: 201200682
 
MINORE, JOHN
340 West 5th Street
Yuma, AZ 85364
Telephone: (928)246-5211
Filerid: 201200683
State Representative - District No. 16
Democratic
PRIOR, CARA
PO Box 6813
Apache Junction, AZ 85178
Telephone: (602)653-8206
Filerid: 201200610
State Representative - District No. 17
Republican
HARRIS, JASON
835 West Warner Road, Suite 101-451
Gilbert, AZ 85233
Telephone: (480)200-7368
Filerid: 201200608
State Representative - District No. 21
Libertarian
HACK, HELMUTH
PO Box 561
Youngtown, AZ 85363
Telephone: (623)703-3457
Filerid: 201200666
State Representative - District No. 22
Independent
WHITE, PAT
13106 West Lyric Drive
Sun City West, AZ 85375
Telephone: (623)584-8331
Filerid: 201200652
State Representative - District No. 30
Republican
GIDWANI, AARON
8314 North 21st Drive #208
Phoenix, AZ 85021
Telephone: ( ) -
Filerid: 201200635